Home - Uitslag Braassem SummerregattaPrinten 

NrNaamZeilnrPunten123456
1Marleen Gaillard600011328132
2Claar van der Does58714581224
3Mark Wildenberg62619117647
4Peter van Santen56022746471
5Thedor Pauw533251094363
6Klaas de Vries606254610555
7Peter Bos6292625991DNC
8Gilles de Combe54431833710DNC
9Hans Duetz59843672DNCDNCDNC
10Marc Fluttert57045911111096
11Gerard Post58548111058DNCDNC
12Ton Vos586511212121188
13Cees Leenheer47368DNFDNFDNF12DNCDNC

terug